5K Detail Team Results

Over My Head 5K
Date: 06/01/2019
Team Detail Report
5K

Finish Postion: 1 - Phoenix Racing
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:43:18.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
31 2753Winter BakerSomersetF153252435:38.114:33:47.7
32 2708Corna RutherfordSomersetF155267936:19.915:10:07.7
33 2736Luke MartinSomersetM157283636:42.915:46:50.6
34 2747Andrew RitchieSomersetM158299436:52.216:23:42.8
35 2764Janna EadsSomersetF168316237:37.517:01:20.4
36 2771Amanda MartinSomersetF169333137:37.717:38:58.1
37 2722Trevor TuckerSomersetM171350238:05.718:17:03.8
38 2748Allison RitchieSomersetF180368239:10.218:56:14.0
39 2758Kristy RitchieSomersetF181386339:18.819:35:32.9
40 2739Luke BurnettSomersetM182404539:19.120:14:52.0
123456… 6

Showing Page

of 6

Finish Postion: 2 - Bourne To Run
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:43:27.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1892Korey JohnsonSomersetM3317:41.617:41.6
2 2946Tony KonvalinColumbiaM91220:24.538:06.1
3 2695Todd MeadowsSomersetM112320:30.758:36.8
4 2809Rodney HinesLibertyM174021:42.01:20:18.9
5 1995David SmithEubankM296923:08.41:43:27.3
6 1893Mike LeeSomersetM3310223:35.12:07:02.4
7 2971Daniel RobertsSomersetM4414624:38.52:31:41.0
8 1996Ella SmithEubankF19934541:28.03:13:09.1

Finish Postion: 3 - SW Cross Country
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:50:11.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 999Nathanael TurnerSomersetM8820:20.320:20.3
2 2835Joe SearsBronstonM162421:35.041:55.4
3 2829Gerald BrinsonScience HillM244822:30.91:04:26.3
4 2786Jasmine AkinSomersetF257322:32.71:26:59.0
5 2823Matt CookSomersetM3010323:12.71:50:11.8
6 2685Caleb PerrinSomersetM3613923:59.72:14:11.5
7 2828Debbie CarringtonSomersetF5519425:58.32:40:09.9
8 2824Tara CookSomersetF7827228:03.93:08:13.8
9 998Caroline TurnerSomersetF15142335:26.93:43:40.8
10 2686James PerrinSomersetM22865145:46.84:29:27.6

Finish Postion: 4 - Lake Cumberland Runners
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:52:57.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2926Treshawn Hardy-MooreSomersetM101020:24.720:24.7
2 1852Samuel BroadySomersetM203022:10.842:35.5
3 2937Will GullettNancyM225222:22.11:04:57.7
4 2927Derek Hardy-MooreSomersetM328423:26.81:28:24.5
5 2935Hannah GullettNancyF4312724:32.81:52:57.4
6 2938Evelyn GullettNancyF4817524:52.92:17:50.3
7 2936Adam GullettNancyM6524027:02.52:44:52.8

Finish Postion: 5 - Spectrum Running Club
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 2:04:19.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 2957Nathan WithersRussell SpringsM221117143:59.25:41:58.9
12 2800Jack StephensRussell SpringsM223139444:01.16:26:00.0
13 2974Joe LittleRussell SpringsM28716811:03:31.27:29:31.3
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 6 - Beacon Hill Youth
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 2:10:29.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 2806Daniel EppersonSomersetF282166159:35.96:57:13.5
12 2819Jody EppersonSomersetF28419451:00:14.37:57:27.8
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - Citizens National Bank
Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times): 2:41:43.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2000George CorderSomersetM272723:01.923:01.9
2 2847Skyler HuntSomersetM8611328:42.051:44.0
3 2688Jonathan GoforthWaynesburgM13024332:54.21:24:38.2
4 1999Trisha BranscumSomersetF17341638:29.02:03:07.3
5 1991Natalee BranscumSomersetF17459038:36.32:41:43.6
6 2690Jed KeithStearnsM17976939:08.53:20:52.2
7 2691Alice MacDonaldEubankF21798643:26.34:04:18.5
8 2689Jakob MaybrierSomersetM257124353:37.84:57:56.3
9 2969Kyle StoneColorado SpringsM258150153:38.05:51:34.4

Finish Postion: 8 - Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital (LCRH)
Team Score (places): 751 Team Score (times): 3:01:13.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
11 1975Ron WrightSomersetM279238358:20.48:41:44.1
12 1976Tracie WrightSomersetF280266358:21.69:40:05.8
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: Inc. - LCRH Residency Team
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2965Harry KennedySomersetM686827:27.127:27.1
2 2795Kotey JonesDanvilleF23930748:37.61:16:04.8
3 2794Libbey CroweSomersetF24054748:39.02:04:43.8

Finish Postion: Inc. - Sunnyside Baptist
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2928Becca DebordSomersetsomersetF838328:34.528:34.5
2 2929Jack DebordSomersetsomersetM10719030:40.959:15.4
3 2984Penny LivengoodBronstonF24443449:30.71:48:46.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Vindura
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2802Tabitha BellJamestownF313123:20.123:20.1
2 2839Kasey RogersNancyF9913029:52.453:12.6
3 2853Lisa BlevinsWhitley CityF13626633:30.91:26:43.5
4 2962Harrison ChildersM19646241:11.72:07:55.2

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.